NBA 2K • PRO-AM
THE CAGES. BY THE NUMBERS.
PLAYER STATS & LEADERS

INSIDE THE
CAGES.

Explore Liquid Cages player stats and position leaders. Search a player, filter by position and compare the numbers.

Player stats · Position leaders · Saved stats available
Liquid Cages crestEST. FOR THE COMPETITIONLIQUID PRO-AM / THE COMMUNITY COMES FIRST
NBA 2K PRO-AMTHE CAGESEVERY POSSESSION COUNTS
Saved Liquid Cages statsFetched Oct 15, 2026, 12:07 PM EDT · Saved copy
SAVED STATS

These are real player stats saved from your Cages server. The site is checking the bot API every 15 seconds. Saved stats stay available until a fresh response arrives.

LIQUID CAGES ONLY · 50 PLAYERS

Player stats & position leaders

#PLAYERPOSGPPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOV+/-eFG%TS%2P%3P%Opp FG%USG%
1glizvsyewHash1829.70.35.11.70.02.3+1.40.0%0.0%61.0%52.0%0.5%45.6%
2Never Goin InHash1529.10.32.61.50.00.7+1.357.1%57.1%66.0%54.0%38.1%32.9%
3GIizzusPG2527.60.24.41.50.03.0-1.663.1%63.1%63.0%46.0%32.1%48.2%
4Rookie RioHash827.10.33.51.60.11.5+1.50.0%0.0%76.0%53.0%42.5%36.4%
5II DylHash527.00.02.01.40.01.4-0.686.8%83.0%58.0%58.0%53.8%35.3%
6eThug DoshPG2026.71.04.51.10.12.0+1.060.7%63.8%71.0%58.0%14.7%36.6%
7Rat StarzHash326.70.07.01.70.00.0+20.387.0%87.0%77.0%62.0%45.2%29.0%
8Fry For 30Hash625.80.04.31.70.01.0+14.20.0%0.0%81.0%49.0%0.5%32.7%
9MarkvillePG1825.30.78.90.20.12.3-0.20.0%0.0%64.0%56.0%43.0%35.2%
10FirstHalfJayPG1424.60.44.50.90.02.1-0.454.2%54.2%55.0%54.0%10.2%41.3%
11IlliceyHash824.60.66.03.00.12.1+1.375.0%73.0%69.0%41.0%8.0%35.8%
12Kaws On OneHash924.20.23.31.10.01.4-3.966.2%64.5%56.0%53.0%40.6%34.9%
13Gloccs OutHash323.70.33.02.00.00.00.00.0%0.0%76.0%52.0%44.3%29.4%
14AddictedtoGrxxnHash1023.40.33.81.20.11.2+4.147.2%47.2%60.0%67.0%20.9%26.8%
15Probably ViralPG423.30.03.80.30.00.3+7.30.0%0.0%57.0%68.0%0.5%28.0%
16AJ YabuselePG3722.90.45.80.70.11.7+2.273.5%73.9%67.0%47.0%13.2%37.8%
17TTV okrhianPG322.70.37.30.30.05.30.00.0%0.0%70.0%63.0%42.1%33.8%
18SxuChrisPG3122.10.34.61.10.21.5+2.278.7%79.7%65.0%53.0%22.5%31.4%
19TroofysPG322.00.39.71.00.03.30.00.0%0.0%61.0%41.0%0.7%36.7%
20UntMealzPG722.00.35.10.10.02.6+7.70.0%0.0%52.0%46.0%22.7%40.3%
21Symptoms99Swing620.70.82.31.70.31.3+2.20.0%0.0%83.0%56.0%15.3%30.3%
22zaefadesSwing420.50.01.31.00.00.3+2.30.0%0.0%69.0%55.0%34.5%24.3%
23Simptoms99Lock1919.50.62.91.10.11.5-0.169.1%68.5%74.0%51.0%22.3%28.2%
24TheBreachRunnerSwing2019.30.95.61.80.31.5-0.647.1%53.3%63.0%41.0%13.8%34.8%
25vVznryLock517.41.03.43.20.21.2-5.00.0%0.0%63.0%55.0%12.3%25.2%
26Always Been MeLock416.00.80.32.80.01.0-3.582.8%82.8%70.0%60.0%37.9%22.5%
27KyreenosslSwing1315.80.44.02.80.00.9+2.270.9%71.6%44.0%51.0%59.9%23.5%
28TaybullaSwing1115.22.70.52.01.50.7+2.20.0%0.0%90.0%84.0%0.7%15.7%
29KensGloveLock315.01.30.31.00.00.30.00.0%0.0%86.0%44.0%0.4%20.5%
30Steals xLock314.70.70.31.30.00.3+0.370.8%63.8%88.0%63.0%50.5%18.3%
31PrayedallNightSwing814.51.92.33.80.00.1+0.480.6%79.8%93.0%53.0%39.8%16.2%
32IxrcenyyLock414.30.31.82.80.00.8-2.094.4%94.4%75.0%73.0%4.8%16.3%
33yk of meLock614.20.00.71.30.20.80.00.0%0.0%66.0%36.0%24.4%26.6%
34AllOffSlimeLock314.00.32.33.30.31.70.00.0%0.0%100.0%52.0%0.5%17.8%
35KamDihhSwing3113.86.72.71.60.51.3+2.981.4%82.5%78.0%47.0%20.4%21.4%
36xoDTrickSwing3213.86.53.11.91.31.2+3.90.0%0.0%82.0%53.0%50.2%19.1%
37Needle MoverLock3313.71.21.11.90.10.5+1.471.0%70.1%71.0%55.0%33.8%18.6%
38Chapter1nameSwing2113.512.92.80.20.02.0+1.483.8%84.8%80.0%0.0%44.1%19.9%
39PlayinMiddleLock1513.51.01.91.10.11.2-0.465.4%67.0%55.0%44.0%23.6%23.8%
40ChefsPersonaSwing1313.41.04.31.20.21.8+0.655.4%55.4%62.0%37.0%43.6%26.0%
41IPAGAN7PRC313.312.70.71.01.31.00.00.0%0.0%87.0%0.0%74.1%18.2%
42IIJKARRIIC2313.012.24.80.20.61.3+2.578.4%78.8%86.0%48.0%37.9%19.0%
43issacreed-_C412.815.86.50.50.53.8-4.00.0%0.0%88.0%20.0%0.6%22.0%
44MariWrldC1512.813.63.90.40.72.1-1.20.0%0.0%79.0%25.0%27.7%20.2%
45InPersonChampC1212.513.33.20.40.52.3-0.493.2%87.9%96.0%50.0%47.9%17.3%
46vFT_iQC612.512.85.50.00.80.7+2.80.0%0.0%71.0%50.0%0.4%19.7%
47ItsBootC712.310.15.10.60.32.6-0.166.7%68.5%77.0%0.0%47.8%19.9%
48BreakkYaFaceeC1312.213.42.80.50.62.6+1.20.0%0.0%83.0%63.0%0.5%19.2%
49MagicIsD1C1112.213.23.00.30.01.7+0.30.0%0.0%77.0%25.0%7.0%20.9%
50CurtGoatedC412.013.31.80.30.31.0-5.50.0%0.0%86.0%0.0%0.6%17.9%
Saved from 137.184.27.10:8000. These numbers do not update automatically yet.
ONE COMMUNITY. THREE WAYS TO COMPETE.

Across the network