THE CAGES. BY THE NUMBERS.
PLAYER STATS & LEADERS
INSIDE THE
CAGES.
Explore Liquid Cages player stats and position leaders. Search a player, filter by position and compare the numbers.
Player stats · Position leaders · Saved stats available
EST. FOR THE COMPETITIONLIQUID PRO-AM / THE COMMUNITY COMES FIRSTNBA 2K PRO-AMTHE CAGESEVERY POSSESSION COUNTS
Saved Liquid Cages statsFetched Oct 15, 2026, 12:07 PM EDT · Saved copy
SAVED STATSThese are real player stats saved from your Cages server. The site is checking the bot API every 15 seconds. Saved stats stay available until a fresh response arrives.
LIQUID CAGES ONLY · 50 PLAYERS
Player stats & position leaders
| # | PLAYER | POS | GP | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | +/- | eFG% | TS% | 2P% | 3P% | Opp FG% | USG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | glizvsyew | Hash | 18 | 29.7 | 0.3 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +1.4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61.0% | 52.0% | 0.5% | 45.6% |
| 2 | Never Goin In | Hash | 15 | 29.1 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | +1.3 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 66.0% | 54.0% | 38.1% | 32.9% |
| 3 | GIizzus | PG | 25 | 27.6 | 0.2 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -1.6 | 63.1% | 63.1% | 63.0% | 46.0% | 32.1% | 48.2% |
| 4 | Rookie Rio | Hash | 8 | 27.1 | 0.3 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +1.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 76.0% | 53.0% | 42.5% | 36.4% |
| 5 | II Dyl | Hash | 5 | 27.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -0.6 | 86.8% | 83.0% | 58.0% | 58.0% | 53.8% | 35.3% |
| 6 | eThug Dosh | PG | 20 | 26.7 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +1.0 | 60.7% | 63.8% | 71.0% | 58.0% | 14.7% | 36.6% |
| 7 | Rat Starz | Hash | 3 | 26.7 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +20.3 | 87.0% | 87.0% | 77.0% | 62.0% | 45.2% | 29.0% |
| 8 | Fry For 30 | Hash | 6 | 25.8 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | +14.2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 81.0% | 49.0% | 0.5% | 32.7% |
| 9 | Markville | PG | 18 | 25.3 | 0.7 | 8.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -0.2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 64.0% | 56.0% | 43.0% | 35.2% |
| 10 | FirstHalfJay | PG | 14 | 24.6 | 0.4 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -0.4 | 54.2% | 54.2% | 55.0% | 54.0% | 10.2% | 41.3% |
| 11 | Illicey | Hash | 8 | 24.6 | 0.6 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +1.3 | 75.0% | 73.0% | 69.0% | 41.0% | 8.0% | 35.8% |
| 12 | Kaws On One | Hash | 9 | 24.2 | 0.2 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -3.9 | 66.2% | 64.5% | 56.0% | 53.0% | 40.6% | 34.9% |
| 13 | Gloccs Out | Hash | 3 | 23.7 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 76.0% | 52.0% | 44.3% | 29.4% |
| 14 | AddictedtoGrxxn | Hash | 10 | 23.4 | 0.3 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | +4.1 | 47.2% | 47.2% | 60.0% | 67.0% | 20.9% | 26.8% |
| 15 | Probably Viral | PG | 4 | 23.3 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | +7.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.0% | 68.0% | 0.5% | 28.0% |
| 16 | AJ Yabusele | PG | 37 | 22.9 | 0.4 | 5.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +2.2 | 73.5% | 73.9% | 67.0% | 47.0% | 13.2% | 37.8% |
| 17 | TTV okrhian | PG | 3 | 22.7 | 0.3 | 7.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 70.0% | 63.0% | 42.1% | 33.8% |
| 18 | SxuChris | PG | 31 | 22.1 | 0.3 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.5 | +2.2 | 78.7% | 79.7% | 65.0% | 53.0% | 22.5% | 31.4% |
| 19 | Troofys | PG | 3 | 22.0 | 0.3 | 9.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61.0% | 41.0% | 0.7% | 36.7% |
| 20 | UntMealz | PG | 7 | 22.0 | 0.3 | 5.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.6 | +7.7 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.0% | 46.0% | 22.7% | 40.3% |
| 21 | Symptoms99 | Swing | 6 | 20.7 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | +2.2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 83.0% | 56.0% | 15.3% | 30.3% |
| 22 | zaefades | Swing | 4 | 20.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | +2.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 69.0% | 55.0% | 34.5% | 24.3% |
| 23 | Simptoms99 | Lock | 19 | 19.5 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -0.1 | 69.1% | 68.5% | 74.0% | 51.0% | 22.3% | 28.2% |
| 24 | TheBreachRunner | Swing | 20 | 19.3 | 0.9 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.5 | -0.6 | 47.1% | 53.3% | 63.0% | 41.0% | 13.8% | 34.8% |
| 25 | vVznry | Lock | 5 | 17.4 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | -5.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 63.0% | 55.0% | 12.3% | 25.2% |
| 26 | Always Been Me | Lock | 4 | 16.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -3.5 | 82.8% | 82.8% | 70.0% | 60.0% | 37.9% | 22.5% |
| 27 | Kyreenossl | Swing | 13 | 15.8 | 0.4 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.9 | +2.2 | 70.9% | 71.6% | 44.0% | 51.0% | 59.9% | 23.5% |
| 28 | Taybulla | Swing | 11 | 15.2 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | +2.2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 90.0% | 84.0% | 0.7% | 15.7% |
| 29 | KensGlove | Lock | 3 | 15.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 86.0% | 44.0% | 0.4% | 20.5% |
| 30 | Steals x | Lock | 3 | 14.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | +0.3 | 70.8% | 63.8% | 88.0% | 63.0% | 50.5% | 18.3% |
| 31 | PrayedallNight | Swing | 8 | 14.5 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | +0.4 | 80.6% | 79.8% | 93.0% | 53.0% | 39.8% | 16.2% |
| 32 | Ixrcenyy | Lock | 4 | 14.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -2.0 | 94.4% | 94.4% | 75.0% | 73.0% | 4.8% | 16.3% |
| 33 | yk of me | Lock | 6 | 14.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.0% | 36.0% | 24.4% | 26.6% |
| 34 | AllOffSlime | Lock | 3 | 14.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 52.0% | 0.5% | 17.8% |
| 35 | KamDihh | Swing | 31 | 13.8 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.3 | +2.9 | 81.4% | 82.5% | 78.0% | 47.0% | 20.4% | 21.4% |
| 36 | xoDTrick | Swing | 32 | 13.8 | 6.5 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.2 | +3.9 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 82.0% | 53.0% | 50.2% | 19.1% |
| 37 | Needle Mover | Lock | 33 | 13.7 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.5 | +1.4 | 71.0% | 70.1% | 71.0% | 55.0% | 33.8% | 18.6% |
| 38 | Chapter1name | Swing | 21 | 13.5 | 12.9 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +1.4 | 83.8% | 84.8% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 44.1% | 19.9% |
| 39 | PlayinMiddle | Lock | 15 | 13.5 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -0.4 | 65.4% | 67.0% | 55.0% | 44.0% | 23.6% | 23.8% |
| 40 | ChefsPersona | Swing | 13 | 13.4 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | +0.6 | 55.4% | 55.4% | 62.0% | 37.0% | 43.6% | 26.0% |
| 41 | IPAGAN7PR | C | 3 | 13.3 | 12.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 87.0% | 0.0% | 74.1% | 18.2% |
| 42 | IIJKARRII | C | 23 | 13.0 | 12.2 | 4.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.3 | +2.5 | 78.4% | 78.8% | 86.0% | 48.0% | 37.9% | 19.0% |
| 43 | issacreed-_ | C | 4 | 12.8 | 15.8 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.8 | -4.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 88.0% | 20.0% | 0.6% | 22.0% |
| 44 | MariWrld | C | 15 | 12.8 | 13.6 | 3.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 2.1 | -1.2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 79.0% | 25.0% | 27.7% | 20.2% |
| 45 | InPersonChamp | C | 12 | 12.5 | 13.3 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 2.3 | -0.4 | 93.2% | 87.9% | 96.0% | 50.0% | 47.9% | 17.3% |
| 46 | vFT_iQ | C | 6 | 12.5 | 12.8 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | +2.8 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 71.0% | 50.0% | 0.4% | 19.7% |
| 47 | ItsBoot | C | 7 | 12.3 | 10.1 | 5.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.6 | -0.1 | 66.7% | 68.5% | 77.0% | 0.0% | 47.8% | 19.9% |
| 48 | BreakkYaFacee | C | 13 | 12.2 | 13.4 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.6 | +1.2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 83.0% | 63.0% | 0.5% | 19.2% |
| 49 | MagicIsD1 | C | 11 | 12.2 | 13.2 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +0.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 77.0% | 25.0% | 7.0% | 20.9% |
| 50 | CurtGoated | C | 4 | 12.0 | 13.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | -5.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 86.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 17.9% |
Saved from 137.184.27.10:8000. These numbers do not update automatically yet.
ONE COMMUNITY. THREE WAYS TO COMPETE.